Universe

Clan Chat - Universe Lt

Pvp, Pvm, Cwa Osrs clan

The Basics

Website http://www.universe-rs.com
Comms https://discord.gg/KSz4rq
Home World 311

Averages

Combat 123
Total 1894

Last memberlist update December 8th 2018

# RS Name Rank 📊 Total ⚔️ Combat Attack Attack Strength Strength Defence Defence Hitpoints Hitpoints Magic Magic Ranged Ranged Prayer Prayer
1Leaking Girl 1210512699999999999999
2jojoo 5198412699999999999999
3Maskva 7211212699999999999999
4Lucas767200812699999999999999
5Normalus krv4211112699999999999998
6Pukelisss7200012699999999999999
7Mr_meskas6188112699999999959999
8Leaking Giri8206512699999999939899
9ImNotAfriend 7214412599999999999990
10Lalaila4194212499999899999990
11Yomango 2182612499999999969988
12Shell No RNG5188512399999999969980
13Z-3-f-y3172812399999999999979
14Majaa 7196012399999999919977
15G0d Lt5199912399999999929877
16Ph T3vas 6163412298999399949982
17N04ME7166612195999599959982
18pvm johnie7200112196999499989977
19SaitoOo6182112095989399949980
20Zahri7172312097999099939274
21Ruomis7174411689998999929971
22D E D E 4132211178998199999970

Log in to edit your clan.

Daily stat update in 10 hours and 28 minutes.

Developed by Harry. Also uses Crystal Math Labs resources.
Follow @2007clans