Team Sweden

Clan Chat - Swede Public

A swedish pking clan with a requirment of 110+ combat level to join.

The Basics

Website https://ts-rs.se/community/
Comms https://discord.gg/kNCCQU
Home World 328

Averages

Combat 122
Total 1858

Last memberlist update October 11th 2018

# RS Name 📊 Total ⚔️ Combat Attack Attack Strength Strength Defence Defence Hitpoints Hitpoints Magic Magic Ranged Ranged Prayer Prayer
1THT 227712699999999999999
2Etty 227412699999999999999
3Luckeg 224212699999999999999
4Svensk baws 221012699999999999999
5Carl Johan 219812699999999999999
6trannyluvr47213512699999999999999
7Perkele2000213112699999999999999
8Macckan 209812699999999999999
9U-91 208512699999999999999
10Dry hump 207212699999999999999
11Xiao zao lau 206012699999999999999
12Oblv Aary 201212499999999999987
13TTTTTTTSSSSS 196212399999899999980
14ABDIRAXIIM 195812599999999959990
15Daqor 188612499999999999983
16KMNGANG 186712599999999999990
17Signatures 181711690998199979980
18Status Taken 176812399999999999980
19Ghetto Starz 176212299999499959478
20Orolig 174512499999999949985
211 v 1 174012499999999979986
22Swede Puma 172312699999999999998
23Ts Tim 171512399999999959977
24We lion now 167112197979699949281
25Gtfo bromigo 165110975997599999977
26HAYWAAAAAAAN 163412399999999999977
27Marco SWE 162712599999999999995
28djerfen 160310890937594889455
29Carl XVI 157211792979398849470
30LiI gypsy 156812299999999949470
31Gongor321 154612299999599959977
32TS JUGGE 151711994969197919682
33Gexgore 118310775997495999970

Log in to edit your clan.

Daily stat update in 17 hours and 30 minutes.

Developed by Harry. Also uses Crystal Math Labs resources.
Follow @2007clans