Eternal Brethren

Clan Chat - EB Lounge

Former #1 in the RSBL for 6 months without knowing defeat. Community based, PVM and PVP events. Will war in the future

Averages

Combat 107
Total 1630

Last memberlist update January 14th 2019

# RS Name 📊 Total ⚔️ Combat Attack Attack Strength Strength Defence Defence Hitpoints Hitpoints Magic Magic Ranged Ranged Prayer Prayer
1Twigster227712699999999999999
2yid226912699999999999999
3Drunken Org213512699999999999999
4Run K Kari212112093979299989990
5Serine 211512599999999999990
6Iron Tryggen 210712499999899979985
7Chief Waffle 210012699999999999199
8PG MAIN209512194969599979990
9Slim ShayD 208612294999299999995
10Wiki James 206512699999999999999
11Etienne II 205411890979097999386
12LookOvaThere 205012297979799989480
13Gone Die PK204112499999999999986
14Jobless Tom 203112094999499969980
15Stoky 199912399999899999977
16Z A C H Y 1 197112499999999939982
17B E X I 197012399999999929981
18Geary Luke 195812399999799969683
19ZeGorman 194011792949197909480
20Cookin Cape 188212499999999859985
21lNightwingl 187412399999999919977
22The Anura 184111993979299939780
23Keihard 184111583949195889588
24Curdy 184111189858691859183
25Mrb97182612399999999969981
26x James X 182012599999699999599
27Pierson Meh 181512095969899899077
28Lockwood 179612299979099969991
29Alskdoodle 177210985918391889175
30Ko Ko Puffs 176610783888388858771
31Slaqa 172811390908997859970
32RymenP 172311085948589787970
33Activia171911590919096958385
34Weird Nate171010282818083778170
35Snowflakez 16958560854581858452
36M40A3 Legend 168511592939194869175
37Wild Indica 166111385928999969970
38Purple Fury 166110480868087789070
39Four Lokko160510886868690838571
40Believe Me 159712299999999798270
41Wet Wizard 15629980847080798270
42Pokemon Card155711590959098949370
43Beast of EB 155011795959097897675
44Rizza B 154510179828083748170
45LittleOliver151611288968892767760
46GodRyuu 151010075867584848470
47Kilodoreo 15009776787380708070
48NinaParty148411794998895887970
49the Ayleid146110782858284718196
50Sad Devil 145510074947387608248
51Kingtrukr 14399472757279788170
52Epic Nerf141610075857582878270
53Acesospades 138810075867582958570
54Ysez 136553409114382831
55dazork133710985889088767670
56RawSlayer 129510180828185768461
57Bbutters 12598670716571626650
58Lifeasawoman122010877977893999570
59NetaRBD711566956565356594547
60Saphira9995 11558063636364485060
61idbomb 10808570706671667149
62Vexterous588 10467461616063525934
63The 27102110180857983717560
64Fe Race 97338306912659401
65Siren254 9517362595359604351
66SKINS 929796094192949752
67Limga Bawlz 8717460615071607843
68soklisa8547249444569448043
69HitmonChanz 5578875834677947052

Log in to edit your clan.

Daily stat update in 17 hours and 21 minutes.

Developed by Harry. Also uses Crystal Math Labs resources.
Follow @2007clans