Dark Legends

Clan Chat - DarkLegendRs

Requerimientos: Combat Level: 90+ Ranged o Magic: 80+ Utilizar Discord. Eventos: Pvm, Skills, Pk y Cw.

The Basics

Website http://s15.zetaboards.com/Dark_Legends/index/
Comms Private.
Home World 78

Averages

Combat 110
Total 1507

Last memberlist update July 23rd 2018

# RS Name Rank 📊 Total ⚔️ Combat Attack Attack Strength Strength Defence Defence Hitpoints Hitpoints Magic Magic Ranged Ranged Prayer Prayer
1Darkvzlababy 1134711590998894708370
2Venekiiito 2210712699999999999999
3Ahmon G 2178011689968998899977
4Godofwarr 2177511893999299979971
5Lord Itsue 2161211389928597849971
6Onedzive3187112599999999979991
7Manyi 3176212399999999999980
8Caneliita dl 3173211387909197829972
9Kirito Dl 4162612199959999759970
10Dioscuria II5186411589988995898672
11Ser Mant5183012399999999969977
12chibi wasabi5179912299999799889277
13Bethanyhawke 5175912093999599909974
14davidjavierr5170312299999999999770
15Ankoucows442 5169811689998897899376
16F 0 0 X5165711690989197879571
17LA BRUJITA_15130511390929092877770
18Jazz Funk Dw5121911391939095709560
19C T M MADURO5121111590968998849970
20Danm Girl 6163610778947796959970
21Pklg 6162411086928394809970
22Manuelcg1 6149210580857994859972
23Babilinn685110384898185486048
24Hammerburst 716249775787581958370
25The_killers27160110675967594859970
26Iron rigo 7153610080887084728160
27B312 noble 6 714459674777381778570
28Gotenm712949875817286839364
29El Mal Amen712899770627089999974
30Sfranjer711919270757480708355
31Natsu D fire7110710181828083828761
32Marshadow DL7110510080818083847860
33DeadPK48711009975788093879952
34Masacreluis2 77029980867682356952

Log in to edit your clan.

Daily stat update in 17 hours and 38 minutes.

Developed by Harry. Also uses Crystal Math Labs resources.
Follow @2007clans