Au OSRS

Clan Chat - Au OSRS

Old School Runescape's biggest Australian Social, PvP & PvM clan chat.

The Basics

Website https://www.facebook.com/groups/Auosrs/
Comms auosrs.typefrag.com & https://discord.me/auosrs
Home World 390

Averages

Combat 111
Total 1788

Last memberlist update January 17th 2019

# RS Name Rank 📊 Total ⚔️ Combat Attack Attack Strength Strength Defence Defence Hitpoints Hitpoints Magic Magic Ranged Ranged Prayer Prayer
1Z Jay 2227712699999999999999
2Au Ocelot 2221012699999999999999
3False Ritual 2213112296999799999885
422cp2191411386968794958777
5Au Matt 21726867594199999952
6Kenz 3227712699999999999999
7Scrapyard3220812699999999999999
8Cmon43 3207112499999799999991
9Potato Cake3204412499999999999986
10Au Sterkz 3202012398999499999987
11Zerka Milla 319629975994599999955
122CP 4207512699999999999999
13CTctctctcctc4207212699999999999999
14Atalashi 4201312699999999999999
15Sweaty Gimp4191411575999999999979
16Moska 4185110460987599999977
17FrankWalker 4174810180867183757770
18Drunk Aussie5227712699999999999999
19Duja 5227712699999999999999
20ShootYaSkool 5223812498999799999990
212h0wnsu 5222712699999999999999
22Ashy999aus 5222412699999999999999
23LestWeForget5221912294959999969990
24Haymish 5220512699999999999999
25True Ritual 5220212599999999999990
26Aus Kyle5220212699999999999699
27Loefah 5216411299994599999999
28overdose1910 5214412699999999999999
29Distrauqht 5214311689928994929199
30Dtac 5214112599999999989995
31reppaH5214012499999999999985
32ctctctcttctc5213212599999999999991
33Fruity lexia 5212312499999999999685
34Tom IRL5208212699999999999999
35Nz Buds 5207612699999999999999
36Darukia 5203912194979399969589
37Stop Dad 5202812699999999999999
380mgrunn0w 51973836199199999952
39Desseray 5197311994949599999980
40Zatchary 5196312294999999999985
41Oh yeh 5196112699999999969699
42JSPACER 5195410281838182807870
43Agent zer0 5193912399999999989977
44aCORNia5193612298989999908676
45Piety Prod 5192110460997599999977
46Au Mitt 5189612098989398869271
47Muddy Jocks5188612195999499979980
48Au gromlad 5186112096989699959973
49XGonthorian 5186012499999999939982
50Split Please 5185812399999999979780
51Kirks 5185712299999999999970
52Au Dave 5181812199999199948977
53eZBans 5181510985918591798870
54Au autistic 5181011788998899999977
55Vetion Snr 51784806092196999952
56xAlba 51781836099199979952
57Au Notepad 5172911591939096919070
58t3amsesh 516629465787587809461
59AirStrike 851644867598196969952
60Au Winter 5163811385928596999984
61Scally Wag51628897599296999970
62Au Lukeaus515559575757580998260
63Au Auswayne 5154610178837884688670
64Icy Wyvern 5153612097999299999977
6522-tiferet L5146410885868192919877
66Moey Molesto 51349797583187948952
67Yosa black 51155796092193959952
68Slack Jack 59497460586059334549
69Y E L A A A 5815827591186948652
70LynchYaKids 5797787585180617752
71Au Boong 546856507316471551
72Dillza6224012699999999999999
73Gojam 6223712699999999999999
74kwa 6214612699999999999999
75Succulence 6212012093949999939485
76DeeZa 6208512699999999999999
77Stupidandre6206712499999999999985
78Snowcaller 6204012499999999999985
79oxeV 6201812399999999979880
80eXzchaser 6200712195979599929286
81F e r z 6199511791978899959980
82Roofuz 6198811595958093979085
83D Med6197612399999999959580
84Au Zeroix6197111690968796919285
85Au Barrett 6196512399999999999977
86Ninja Snack 6195711187948592908870
87Radagar 6194111994959299959285
88Chadr 6192712699999999969999
89Iron EzPz6192111688988798949677
90Au Ftp 6191811993949399999982
91DEM0 6187512194999999989977
92Au Matthew 6186210885868588858575
93Skim Shady 618539160924596999955
94lmJake6181412197989499919980
95Logged on 6180611689998697949580
96Kertar 6179412199999299959874
97In Colour 617829875807581848270
98Pooperman138 6177010977997599999974
99Mr Ambush 6174211186918694949373
100Yis 617019875994299999952
101Meth NZ 6169611391997596999970
102ZerkVsRng 616819360994298999952
103FASHI0NSCAPE 6158910584858086758470
104Favian 6154910884898492899470
105Flipperluck 613099875757292819966
106Lifes 69265442494041504035
107Dodose 7227712699999999999999
108KaysonTSpend7227712699999999999999
109The Pub 7217112295969599959997
110Wilso 7214612599999999969990
111Months 7213812295969399979499
112coolsadgirl 7211112699999999999999
113IVIitchy 7210511690949093999190
114vb slayer 7210512091999199939790
115Pkers 7210412699999999999999
116Au Zer0 7210012193999198969499
117GoWay Im AFK 7209212499999999989985
118R FKN B 7203712499999999999985
119swollenrod 7201812699999999999999
120Jezbrah 7201711290929090997371
121Pebz Bamf 7201610975997599999977
122Russy Coight 7200611792979096959080
123HAMMERDLN7199112499999999979985
124Sorry Iron 7197112399999899929676
125Shortround 7196812699999999999999
126Hovaz 7195511790998697989280
127Ye Maxed71943886099199999999
128No Smoking 7193112499999999979982
129Elloise 7192512599999999999990
130Sky Marshall 7188411185997796879771
131Au Coza 7187212299999299969980
132Deperni JR7185510786927789888262
133Goomers 7183911694968797899770
13450stats 7182510680898085777880
135Tank N Tab 7182312193959999999985
136Im On Juice 7178510595994598949955
137Schoolies 7177212194999999959977
138Cmnd 7174410281817984808570
139Au Enigma 7173110684878189848770
140Maxoak 7172911798919198889370
141Teh Combos 7172412096999599949970
142Box On 7171811490949094909070
143Murdy Zerk7171711591997799999980
144Au Tys 7170310983937895949170
145TRAPANDSCAPE 7168511285928695959975
146VK Commy 7167211690979096889170
147NZ Mokopuna 7167111999998999869264
148Don Funno 7163710575927596949970
149Au Hados9 7161710376937287768370
150I furyith i 7160111893999099909975
151theMORT 7153610581878186998770
152PingerDick 7151210078807982738470
153Frank Walker 7151010781937890828570
154Au Pingas 715059877807579667670
155Bash Ya Kidz 714939775974593999355
156Keeza 714759878787879857370
157Au Ajna7147310680908189759170
158Sorren 714048870756569736060
159Au Rex 713629779807580767860
160Methany 712439275757076667154
161RangerDanger 710689663607191689960
162POOBANDIT 7102110280807891759967
163Phat Pure 7905655075375828343
164dmge 7792787580190999945
165Dscend 7696645080169867637
166Vicks Stick 76236944435057447553
167Bumf Medic8227712699999999999999
168RKN 8222412599999999979992
169Ez Pea Z 8218512699999999999999
170FriskyUnicon 8213812499999999999986
171Pheospec8207612699999999999999
172Willyyy 8206412499999999989985
173Jimmy Jumper 8206111090828890928878
174Angels Bliss 8203512499999999999985
175Masteryi01 8203112093999599968377
176e36 318i8202712499999999999785
177HeartNSoul 8201412198979499959980
178Pilbara 8201412499999999999985
179SqueezeBaIls 8199912499999699999990
180Ninja Where 8199112299999999979572
181wengeance648197011592939295919070
182Made God Cry 8195412599999999999990
183Dragonite224 8193312599999999939697
184Vorzyd V 8191212399999999929880
185drunkinwilko 8191111993999098889278
186Ch00kadee 8190511183958297999970
187xYMCMBx 8189811688998597949580
188Ave Reverof 8187812499999999969785
189vfd 8186511997999099929370
190Aussie Dann 8186310180808082867870
191Au Shart8186112299999999959970
192Genosidal 8185512399999899979977
193SoulSap 8185512198999399979577
194Jakey 81847836099199999952
195dedmau58184411691998796958971
196Schnitzl 8184212399999999909574
197Azki 8184111493938793878273
198T1NC4NM4N 8184010776957695929777
199Epping Plaza 8180711596997599999970
200Johnnnoo 8179912399999999939678
201Sigh Clone 8179112199999599958870
202Oost oost 8178810784858294949371
203Linesman 8177810260997096999977
204Deded 8177611186997596938670
205xX kuza Xx 8176411890999099959978
206Ko addiction 8175912399999999999480
207ShookDaCrook8174811290878994809675
208Edai 8174711390997598959970
209MDMAussie 8173510180857384808370
210TheLnfamous 8173411383958299969980
211OnCentrelink 8172211590949097949371
212kapow420 8171612299999699999977
213iTick 8170612096999499999970
214DangerXV8169510981937996949970
215Wyndham Vale 8168712198999299929574
216autobukkake8168010278808187779170
217AuSplashKing 8166411589958895869180
218TinCanMan 8165911388968594869172
219Kwik Mafz8164311289997793948670
220m8o 8162311897989097838870
221ADRENALIN PK 81622826099198989952
222Daht Ashe 8161410783878193839970
223Fire Chief 8160311094908092888161
224Revinant 8158112299999999818970
225DelcariOS 815289675817186859255
226Decavius8152510276928086787049
227FIeshlights8150211893999397999270
228DoctorJules 814909575944590999355
229Au Goony 8146810381858087769160
230BuegsBundy 814409770867082838270
231M Y B 81433877599195999955
232Au Eurphoria 814269575767575997670
233Kren 81346887599199999952
234Casual Pleb812598769756077758149
235Clen_Man812209776767583758970
236Ron Steazly 81101826099195949952
237Boong Licker 810928371645574548156
238C R I N G E 88648570637073757753
239I Tbed You84075712158767044

Log in to edit your clan.

Daily stat update in 16 hours and 42 minutes.

Developed by Harry. Also uses Crystal Math Labs resources.
Follow @2007clans