Arroz Clan Jr

The Basics

Comms https://discord.gg/4EExBc8
Home World 360

Averages

Combat 73
Total 916

Last memberlist update December 7th 2018

# RS Name 📊 Total ⚔️ Combat Attack Attack Strength Strength Defence Defence Hitpoints Hitpoints Magic Magic Ranged Ranged Prayer Prayer
1Ae boa 207712699999999999999
2Ras oxy 163612099999199999270
3ThiagoWis 156012299999999949270
4Pedrowz 149810276897586949566
5Kevinn87136812599999999889990
6Zino Child 13217061545357675048
7Divino37 127610986928491799067
8tharik666 12139375777177708060
9KiT_Tuurbo 115610280907885768255
10AdrianoOwna 115210375996795979950
11B R A Z U K 11257361566059565543
12God Akilis111510180868082556661
13T e u x o 10437970606466554737
14MaxOverral 10408570707069554238
15YorhanPT 9176654505053724245
16Greenest BR 8957059604758495845
17Gabitee 8637870616065385041
18PhantomX187 805595054404863131
19BoschiniCoxa 7947360606060404035
20WL Racilla 6918568686974557747
21SGomes187 56856505715481129
22Firezera 5686148505051364035
23Duawher 565311110111
24FinosBr 5186147554752345032
25M R O SnackS 464545060155754231
26YoAlasca 45340381404037122
27zKadahh 3984942404044364012
28Thorim Tyrel 3952520202025202013
29P0tiguar 000000000
30my kind of g000000000

Log in to edit your clan.

Daily stat update in 10 hours and 11 minutes.

Developed by Harry. Also uses Crystal Math Labs resources.
Follow @2007clans