07 Helpers

Clan Chat - 07 Helpers

The oldest and most respected helping clan - active discord and website. Join today, no obligation to stay.

The Basics

Website https://www.07helpers.com/
Comms http://discord.me/07helpersdiscord
Home World 369 & 308

Averages

Combat 87
Total 1255

Last memberlist update January 15th 2019

# RS Name Rank 📊 Total ⚔️ Combat Attack Attack Strength Strength Defence Defence Hitpoints Hitpoints Magic Magic Ranged Ranged Prayer Prayer
1Some Ranger11214712699999999999999
207 Helpers1170512499999999809483
3Black Dagger 1161611896998496848080
4hy3 11198311110111
5Iron Canus 110247060565062556643
6hy6 1742564650434638127
7Ichigo Here 3210211484998099999985
8Zuff 3209812699999999999999
9BuzzkillBrad 3207712499999999999985
10Qwack 3201712599999999859990
11King of AFK 3199612599999999999990
12aprilden3195212699999999969999
13Sr Owl 3192212299999799969977
14Spellcaster 3177811490958995858570
15King OWL 3175910885957591808770
16ChronosKB 3172110479808585998480
17Holy Quester315528563657079758654
18Wiki Tikki 3153810685898088818460
19Sir Narthus 315309070717078728362
20Zodrun 314749675807081718370
21Stovin 3146710680938088738370
22BigAndre3000 3144110485828487798363
23Aprilden JR313828670697072686949
24Iron of AFK313248165666069717054
25Im Dumb BIll 312739978787886779465
26Sir Penry 311586241454045745543
27Sir Library 310937047514563617556
28OctaClit 31073674084179868343
29Iron Rubbers 3000000000
30Im So Crafty 4218412599999799999999
31What Victim 4183910480868186998672
32CoreyTime117 4174111391948694928970
33JurZeeDevil416479271767079758460
34D1g3TL-ANG3L 4154110987888790628970
35Sirsleepy Iv 4150910276887684748170
36Azure03 414529876787583808470
37General Iron 4135010070957087697359
38DatIronBacca 412897660605963656154
39Ex 0 4128610479858588828864
40Boobersnip3 411528770727072756146
41General Def 4113629116552111
42Lazy Spence 5195211791938897959290
43TheHolyRoast 5193112399999999939977
44Tiny Raven 5192011790939097899995
45DankStork 5180811289908893809171
46Webwebwebby 5168011587999396869066
47Chafing 5165911799997599949977
48SA TX 5164410275837593869977
49PVM Solaire 515809575757180758070
50X PIP X 514599675807580707860
51Roscoe03 514188970706675767770
52Thisguyphux 510499175766573615465
53Polly Smash 58349072727274577256
54Gold N Mole 6214912397999099999999
55Capple5 6206712599999999939995
56Kavz 6198912699999999999999
57Audun 6197112699999999929698
58A Gopher6197011180948191969192
59AbstractNay 6194311288878794929280
60Ephixa 6193312399999999979981
61Chip Butty 6185212699999999999999
62Grannos 6184711087908889818170
63Jay OwO 6182011893949399839974
64Phonon 6177010375937587848270
65Remillia 6176011690959098919877
66Vash TSP 6172611385998199959970
67Ramified 6170710076827685829070
68MUFFGOBLIN69 617058662666079729063
69Yucci 616869875797580768280
70DankRyan 6165911692909996778670
71Krudeking 6162310375927588898870
72SongzHomie 615939160945090949454
73Clipsye 6158211899939497799070
74AngryGoatz 615549977857183768470
75AFK Grooly 615519675757578757977
76Sw33t5h0t 615279370817082768753
77Totally Kyle 6150010382887787828460
78HeatyWeaty 6149810580877886818378
79livath 6148710075847186998977
80im_pro_jones 614748865756572757170
81taxor04 614729175747074766660
82Ariela Shiho 614538970696674737979
83Seir 6141311793969395918170
84Alexander 613829375737175697570
85Screendoor24 613708372636371657150
86Fredssj3 613318977696775627355
87Sn0wiii 612987761616061675765
88GazingReaper 612228465756272667243
89Lazer Shark 612128570736174677547
90Taove 612018470686173667649
91Chissy 10 611799375757276717362
92Shlootz 611718370686269686250
93Dr00gs 611708770707071427056
94Kid Pluto 611517460664865606643
95Nerd Gasmic 611099476874881848176
96BeeTank 6110332117058111
97ConallS 610897965676066576044
98WernherBraun 610687661616065586746
99SparktheLouD 610669370787076807975
100Brandonlieu 610467563704265675544
10107Serasi610317962606067717262
102webicon9000 610066861544658495943
103Xsandro 69967461565066676056
10407 Snake69956049434651635543
105Magistrax 69757361516060526659
106yX 6936311110111
107Moist Magnet 69255945504049494551
108Skt Urameshi 68885951434644514253
109Zachman5956 68707465655361472733
110W0terr 68678570736172656949
111GodOfTheGrey 68226760525256444937
112Spoonsie 68217160605258554843
113Kizeral 68176650506054504243
114Its Thomas 6787585058164707643
115PurusZammy 6786655150565148146
116Linkedabyss67856850444958756746
117BornToRuleRS 67616855595056514640
118Ancient Rome 66885640414050615135
119Von Stopke 66875340464046484132
120Koolstir 66246759555254453132
121PickWormyl 65826152544549372433
122Sir Tydus124 65665340474344374024
123Os_PK_Slash 6545867070706914850
124DarthCorvi 6500341130150123
125Honda Nation 7200012599999999969990
126Katanaa 7193312092949399999999
127The 126 7193112699999999999999
128Nekka7 7184912298999899959974
129Snickeyfenix 7184512095999099949678
130LilAbyss 7181411794939099999977
131SlayerDaddy 7178610881928192869570
132i is blazed 7176711894969499889470
133u 8 to l8 m8 7175611893978999979977
134SundayBlunts 7173612699999999838599
135Blessedcrypt 7172210984938289808570
136Kaykoh 716968870766668696460
137Valdemar207 7168210078817883857872
138yeezy700 716809273717174737774
139cherub king 7167810580838089819180
140Thorvesta 7167611393909092997670
141Br0ken Devil 716599371787080758460
142Xilto 7163110178837884778570
143MysticStrega 7162210782908389838571
144Chookity Fuq 716118160824279658443
145Invader Z IM 716079170697181788870
146Kai-Itza 716059472787277797270
14740 Evof Mind 7157911693959094718575
148Pilot Rackem 7157710279877685748270
149ChaosLegend 7157611081978092789177
150Manly Cream 7156410079807881757771
151Wet Wizard 715629980847080798270
152dadboozie 715569170707074748080
153Kiirii 715529070806178888158
154Sam Gw 715359675757579658170
155Jy3 7153210783928287997370
156K0 Knight 715329475767276876970
157PvtButtons715269680767277666870
158Meli Xo 715159174747374766652
159Oabyss 715109875837183808870
160Phallusophic714819275717175767370
161Sg Brutal 7147510884928189998270
162Yoyos 714728170704869876455
163Sir Tabs 7146310280838083738070
164BearFeces 714629274737077767361
165Sundc 714418760934585768247
166Xslayerxx 7143910074877187819170
167Crazy Ibo714378565794089839753
168Lunarprophet 714369175757176747451
169KingRyuko 714239775807580708270
170Serc 7142210280838087769160
171Chadbejuicy7140710176877683667870
172Lord Velkor 7139810481858087768870
173itnw 713859575787278757570
17442 Warm 2617 7137010382857586768673
175S 1 4Y E R 7136211489948598859974
176Kev is Great 713629375767276697360
177xossie 713549476777179767260
178Sickguy200 713518270636667686350
179Sparkman7134911796949097909372
180LordBreyo 713449070756773777370
181Dr LiftALot 713329070707073727571
182lxRAGExl 713189873817580567879
183Reri 71313706075170948952
184why u pmsing 713099275806576747155
185Negative IQ 713019473807378597660
186AdmiralSpank 713008870736671695460
187Loyaltemplar 712819674907080627146
188ElenTheScrub 7127810585857589769374
189a n d r o 712657560605367657450
190Nyxuted 712648873716873607052
191Demonslay7 712638771707071616749
192R4CH3L W0LF712637060545157565550
193Bladers32 712418762605566997174
194DamnItKolar7123811397997595818660
195Fullsendking 712249172767275626850
196Rick Jacky 712066746461373748346
197spazinout92 711968170606164635061
198VX3711947950524553999952
199Eminem 420 711938367676167786862
200Boy Bot 711908872707071675256
201bartybarty 711868871757173656143
202Casp Wise 711847564654070707752
203UncleWafflez 711768571706571677249
204Guszz1 711719475767578717954
205DISTORTEDBUD 711718164706269627044
206PK The Green 7116510678998091637446
207TiredDev 711658570707070622537
208Range Op Af7116210076767690829974
209HiImBatman 711608570706870715643
210Knazbarn 7115110281828186749065
211Mr61Hellfire 711399176717173775462
212Slimetime101 711397869606064564645
213Kinglinch 711389275757579667944
214Oxibo 711169875857581627760
215Spac3y_casey 7111210480937589588860
216Oatsy94 711108670707072557641
217Dubious Duck 711108974737075587343
218Botulism 71098776090287828752
219Hzy Og 710979174777077997845
220flamingwizzy 710937260575363586845
221Rayvern iii 710838975667076877160
222Dexi89 710749071706673995060
223Ya Boi LYFT 71067837591191829552
224Ironthirteen 710646252554048594544
225Dogbyrd 710597361595361536244
226Clickclock3 710557860606069707359
227Flex h2o 710548270656367575749
228Total Smoke 7105210078817888789462
229Otron4321710498872737073937048
230Choco933 710428771707072715950
231Psos 710407260781080818643
232ITIaxed Pure 7103511111111
233kancelator 710346270284362495534
234IAmDespacito 710317970626165604045
23507 Goons 710269675827086879252
236Barrowsglory 710238364776070545543
237JoeBurrow 710236655505058666146
238ASAPVIET 710198163616073608263
239Shadowflank 710127360605963556135
240Stars Galaxy 7100039446911473022
241Lead Walrus 79847560714267687043
242Keefe Keefe 7982535061162747115
243D0ctor Skitz79817360644659556252
244Magneto47 79767870625564635244
245Someones Cow 79767965636064485559
246Wolfguners17 79736452505051414052
247Sertsevenn 79718570706572607044
248LilAsura 79676351494853576247
249GanjaFieldz 7962616063165657143
250Lethalkiwi 79559475757576646460
251DayOfDawns 79498570656672637658
252Falobola 79406046484748524750
253Asonity 79208067656064553750
254Born of Lust 7913606061163617043
255AlphaAlpaca 79077152615164447048
256Wazza 420 78918368706568455947
257I r o n Pip 78695342474042413531
258Msb 2h 7858565070157817620
259Drag0nprime 78526860564654513050
260Drizzt2077 784644441331496537
261Petoncles 78378270686068596546
262Xaizol 7826917570707417967
263Imhalo 78106552565049493444
264Soulenak 7803665060505616430
265Dr Strange13 77946353504754683540
266Sleepingsamu 77919676727777517977
267MarySama 77817461654568587545
268StevenSteezy 77736655555054575038
269Layla97 7747371165531160
270Vultriaa 77427862665067537159
271Seawolf199177416042494445683243
272Jek Nexus 77256041466053414033
273EmpireNova 77185948474750474738
274Until I Lag 77185645504546312427
275Freeyourmind77125831302138765653
276lil_aly951 77017460606058402846
277PootiBooti 76998770786572516143
278FilthyJay 76987360605361595350
279Wiz2017champ7691414433203649823
280alliecatx 76906857526256404430
281Very Bad Pkr 76664910691361606016
282OSRS Gman 76658772677572586148
283Nieekay 7624807362636714231
284DrNormal76175542444448365235
285Glazeddonut 761162113245834221
286Omn 7607615464170707845
287407s pker 75876041564452495838
288Aranvael 757847404044421411
289malficant 75786252524548154743
290HUKAGE jr 757311111111
291D3VD 7567484040401703030
292Miss Love Xo 75627660596059577062
293Mirady 75554740404036361720
294Granite Jy3 754153506916056531
295Burns2PvP 754053301404461120
296hc goin in 753540401142533032
297Tadaoke 7481554344474334138
298Mr_Lister 74563340140136143
299Kafu 8227712699999999999999
300Sers2228192512399999999999980
301rehpulse fan 8190111791998599959774
302CFALC0N 8183411892979099939981
303Truga 8182211388958794889272
304Adio 817789377727278817960
305R3EFER CHIEF 8176011797998597879071
306Hep C Pepsi8175710680898289819172
307MileyCyrus 8174112299999999999970
308NoahhCyrus 817229875994399999955
309KL3X 8166810382828084767870
310I Am Raccoon 8166610075857590879661
311Snoozy Bear 8165810787907591889270
312Did You Fart 816149775817084838470
313Shaniah 816119673827381728065
314Toodesire 8153810479808182737399
315Nerf Sw0rd8152310175857587908570
316Snow Fort 8146410380808087759077
317Holy Patriot 814239070607482679060
318Lark 813709981827583618159
319Papa626Bear 8135910280887286998770
320Sir Zigzags 8132912199999999768560
321Baby Shaun 81286736083184949450
322g0al3 812417860616067617060
323Elluv 811948770706275608060
324Patapatafla 811948570616870716770
325Kazorin 811547561615763655349
326Pet Groot 8104096117589819962
327Trokkeh 88116552545253575039
328Fun E Scape 88028970816176736151
329Equalraine 88027560606263556039
330BromeusDLC 87967560724565827043
331Jrisdead 87326349525255455429
332Dexter i tee 86136240584056655852
333Keymime0 85425740544449454827
334Helgrinds 8534585052505037401
335The Brotein85325242424247454420
336Atalnte 84925850505251111

Log in to edit your clan.

Daily stat update in 17 hours and 37 minutes.

Developed by Harry. Also uses Crystal Math Labs resources.
Follow @2007clans